Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/032/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1dc98388-c461-4b7f-9205-c5a762919392/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of IT Support Services” Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services
2merkato.com (May 06, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The International Institute of Rural Reconstruction (IRR) Ethiopia Program Invites Qualified and Registered Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for an External Audit of its Accounts.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI)-Audit Service Issued Date: February 27, 2026 Closing Date: March 15, 2026
የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የ/የግል ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈለጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የ/የግል ማህበር፤ ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ
Zemen Insurance S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement and Implementation of a Solution/software-based IP-PBX System.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID (Ref No. ZISC/Pro/009/2026) 1. Zemen Insurance S.C (ZISC) invites interested and eligible competitive
Bank of Abyssinia Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of Manual Roller Blind Curtains Under a Long-term Contract Agreement.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref. No. PD/O-05-/2026 Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) would like to
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/022/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን
የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በተለያየ ጊዜያት ለሚያካሂዳቸው ውድድሮች የሩጫ ስፍራ ዝግጁ ለማድረግ ለልኬት የሚሆኑ እቃዎች በተያያዘው ስፔስፊኬሽን መሠረት በሀገር ውስጥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አትሌቲክስ ፌዴሬሽን በቁጥር 24/2018 በተለያየ ጊዜያት ለሚያካሂዳቸው ውድድሮች የሩጫ ሰፍራ ዝግጁ ለማድረግ ለልኬት
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and Commissioning Fixed Asset Tag Printer
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/009/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply of Toyota Pickup Vehicles (21 Units) and the Supply and Fixing of Outdoor Branch LED Signage for Branches in Central Regions
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive bid Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase
Self Help Africa (SHA) Would Like to Hire Rental Field Vehicles, Toyota Long Base, Mark II, & Pick-up 1HZ Double Cabin Vehicles Deploying to Amhara Region
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for Tender for the supply of Field Vehicles Toyota Long Base, Mark II & Pick-up 1HZ