Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1921ae42-a460-46a5-b5bf-cf924a57f361/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/LS/Ten06/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Electric Materials
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8a98a731-6cba-4f1d-af8c-605c3ea90ae0/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/11/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Heater L/18
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/732cb247-7c1b-492c-9657-d340f0f40a40/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ALEA-007 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Electric Supplies 2018
Government (May 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/eeabc8b5-76c7-4df6-8484-56f4b9139a92/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0036-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/13/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Printing
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Kotebe University of Education: Procurement of Construction of KUE Twin 2B+G+10 Dormitory Blocks
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/047da97d-0fa7-4795-828c-f98108508468/open Reference
Samara University ፡ Lot 1 የ2018 በጀት አመት ዋና ቤተ መጻህፍት ጽዳትና ተያያዥ አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f6495ea-ab70-4f35-86a9-d4cbe32cdc4c/open Reference
Kotebe University of Education Procurement of Construction of KUE College of Education and Behavioural Sciences & Social Sciences Faculty Complex
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b7f7debc-ba7a-4b8d-acc7-65607b00b495/open Reference
Ethio Telecom Would Like to Notify Bid Extension for the Procurement of Wheel Loaders with Log Grapple and Bucket Attachment Open National Competitive Bid with RFQ No 4277321-2
ethiotelecom(Mar 03, 2026) To: All bidders The procurement of Wheel loaders with log Grapple and Bucket Attachment Open National Competitive
Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa
BARRIISAA(Feb 28, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa Lakkoofsa Caalbaasii-WFGB/BM.DIH-001/2018 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Booranaa bara baajataa 2018tti Gamoo Waajjira Fayyaa Godina Booranaa
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat(Feb 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ም ከሳሽ የአቶ መድህን ባልጣ ጠበቃ ተሾመ ድሉ እና በአፈ/ም
የቤት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat(Feb 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈፃም ከሳሽ አቶ ደሣለኝ ዳንኤል እና በአፈፃፀም ተከሳሽ እነ ወ/ሮ ጩፌ ጤቻ መካከል ስላለው
የእናቶችና ሕፃናት ዘርፈ ብዙ የልማት ድርጅት (ሜስሚዶ) እ.ኤ.አ. የ 2025 በጀት ዓመት የ23 ፕሮጀክት ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Lessan(Feb 28, 2026) የእናቶችና ሕፃናት ዘርፈ ብዙ የልማት ድርጅት (ሜስሚዶ) የኦዲት ስራ ጨረታ ጨ/ቁ MCMDO 04 /2026 የእናቶችና ሕፃናት
Jigjiga City Administration Invites Bids for the Construction and Procurement of Materials for School Expansions (Warsameshiil, Farah Magol, Wanaw) and a VAT Machine.
Ethiopian Herald(Feb 28, 2026) Invitation to Bid Somali Regional State Jigjiga City Administration now invites qualified bidders from eligible and