Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb9e145-aa09-41b9-91be-c93b7568f710/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1128-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን አቤት ሆስፒታል 4ተኛ ጊዜ

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77bdb95b-2d39-4be6-89e5-beedc361be25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1024-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ(Re

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a08950-e90c-4cb9-99cf-d6026190974a/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPSA-NCB-G-0160-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0ac6150d-9cfe-4059-ae3d-516ffb0748a8/open  Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0346-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/G/001/2018/PUR Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የህትመት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4fe30e8d-f882-4fa2-8368-dbadd0b687e1/open Invitation to

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ጭሮ ሪጅን የሆኑ ንብረቶች ብረታ ብረቶችን፣ አሮጌ ጎማዎች እና ባዶ በርሜሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ/ኤ/አ/ጭ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/-004/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ጭሮ ሪጅን የሆኑ ንብረቶች ብረታ ብረቶችን፣

ዲ ኤም ኢ ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት የወረዳ 4 አፄ ልብነ ድንግል አንደኛ ደ/ት/ቤት፤ የቀድሞ ወረዳ 5 በአሁኑ ወረዳ 4 አዲስ ብርሃን ት/ቤት እና የወረዳ 7 ሀምሌ 19/67 ት/ቤት የጂ+0 የመመገቢያ አዳራሽ ግንባታ ስራ በተፈጠረ ዲፈረንሻል ሴትልመንት ምክንያት የግንባታ ውል መቋረጡ ተከትሎ የግንባታው ስራ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ

Ministry of Revenue: Procuring Entity: Spare Part of AC

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/161c62fa-f26a-4d6d-8afa-e7dd8d32d662/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police :Purchasing of የፊክስድ ዩኒትና ማዘር ቦርድ ግዥ 02

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a128f9-5900-4efa-a344-bd1ad4f2ccf5/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6122ae90-3f86-4ab9-b2ae-099fbb13c0ed/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a1096f9-edc1-4d8b-910d-1fa3437d1449/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Cleaning Material

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4ff6bce-8175-4ecf-9f15-c20e2bf16116/open Lot Information