Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb9e145-aa09-41b9-91be-c93b7568f710/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1128-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን አቤት ሆስፒታል 4ተኛ ጊዜ

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77bdb95b-2d39-4be6-89e5-beedc361be25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1024-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ(Re

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a08950-e90c-4cb9-99cf-d6026190974a/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPSA-NCB-G-0160-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0ac6150d-9cfe-4059-ae3d-516ffb0748a8/open  Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0346-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/G/001/2018/PUR Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የህትመት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሰላምና ፀጥታ አስተዳደር ቢሮ የጥበቃ አገልግሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አ/አ/አ/ሰ/ፀ/አቢ/ 2018-2021 ብግ/ጨ/አግ 004/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሰላምና ፀጥታ አስተዳደር

The GPNRS Finance Bureau Invites Contractors of Grade BC-3 and Above to Submit Sealed Bids for the Renovation of its Building in Gambella Region.

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) RENOVATION WORK BID INVITATION LETTER GPNRS FINANCE BUREAU BIULDING RENOVATION WORK Invitation to Bid –

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67162fa5-49fd-4c4e-a413-39751ac8e382/open Lot Information

የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ለልብስ ማጠቢያ የሚያገለግል ሳፋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7f02949-15d1-4a0b-a128-4f05392b1875/open Lot Information

የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ለልብስ ማጠቢያ የሚያገለግል ሳፋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7f02949-15d1-4a0b-a128-4f05392b1875/open Lot Information

Mining Industry Development Institute: Procurement of Uniform

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82c45fd4-15e9-4ae3-a0f4-7fc46bbe69c9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f99ee84f-5b3f-4cee-b6eb-58a59a57d552/open Invitation to

Ethiopian Construction Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00a327a-97a9-4729-9517-b5a27e6a767d/open Invitation to

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የምግብ የመድኃኒት ባለስልጣን የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ፎቶ እና ቪዲዮ ካሜራ ከነሙሉ አክሰሰሪው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል