Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/226c4945-9ee6-48da-a644-e44028211c71/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0523-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 124 ለወልቂጤ
Wolkite University ሎት 124 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ (በድጋሚ የወጣ)
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 06, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID- URGENT AD DEC a national CSO established in 2007. re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Different Materials
Addis Zemen (May 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮዽያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህም መሠረት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን መስፈርቶች
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37f5877d-89ab-4cb0-9d1b-f20a99f31fd0/open Lot Information
Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia, Under the Leaders in Teaching (LITE) Ethiopia Initiative, is Seeking a Qualified Vehicle Rental Service Provider to Enter Into a Long-term Agreement for Program Implementation in Oromia and Central Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Vehicle Rental Service for Long-Term Agreement BID# EDT/LiTE/003/2026: The Leaders in Teaching (LiTE)
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Software License
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d7941b0d-7a48-4e50-a1ec-9301f1a93023/open Invitation to
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e558c317-99bc-4418-aefe-ba8227fded3c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da60f790-20e5-489f-a9f6-b76d20308594/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c23cf11d-ca70-466c-b24a-3a8d8b51ac77/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement Disposal of Other Properties
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef7fe72b-cb30-4a01-b511-1845b5f42a25/open Lot Information
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት እቃ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ ጫማዎች፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ስፔርፓርት፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የግልፅ እና የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ