Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/226c4945-9ee6-48da-a644-e44028211c71/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0523-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 124 ለወልቂጤ
Wolkite University ሎት 124 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ (በድጋሚ የወጣ)
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 06, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID- URGENT AD DEC a national CSO established in 2007. re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Different Materials
Addis Zemen (May 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮዽያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህም መሠረት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን መስፈርቶች
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ
Expertise France is Seeking Bids for Professional Cleaning Services for its Office Premises in Ethiopia (700 M²).
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) TERMS OF REFERENCE AND TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS I. General information Assignment name Provision of Cleaning Services for
Oda Bultum University: Procurement of DESIGN, BUILD AND OPERATE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT, SEWER LINE AND SITEWORK PROJECT FOR ODA BULTUM UNIVERSITY MAIN AND OLD CAMPUS
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0724999-7ded-479a-9217-6c013ce32872/open
Arsi University: Procurement of Publication
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18fbea78-2db3-4735-8f7c-2acb4723a61c/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Works for Geotechnical Field Investigation and Laboratory Works
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae8efa49-4d13-444e-aa42-3d4b48848fc6/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d76d30-424c-42e2-96ff-4fa9e57e1ec2/open Lot Information
University of Gondar Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8faeff7b-bbd8-47ed-8d97-23ca8b9d7554/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aff965fe-5486-4ced-b91a-113a64434961/open Invitation to