Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
Reporter (May 03, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Construction for the Remaining Works Dashen
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Completion of the Remaining Construction Works for the Dashen Bank Warehouse Building (B+G+5).
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Science And Technology Authority: Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7fc09f9-7733-4fe4-b981-dd8c8ba240fc/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopia Electric Utility (EEU) Somalia Region Electric Utility Office Invites Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center (CSC-2) in Jigjiga City.
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1. Under the organization of Ethiopia Electric Utility (EEU) Somalia Region electric Utility
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/990ef667-3425-4d02-8bb7-e78e88c2236e/open Invitation to Bid
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2f2a5c57-cf34-4ecf-b121-381cbefddfc0/open Reference
FDRE Education and Training Authority፡ Procurement of Uniform Cloth
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/16686cac-a75c-4533-b00c-8cfc4b8bf7ed/open Reference
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spare (24739)
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70470f5-a60d-4ca1-9175-7e2f09e9c558/open Lot Information Procurement
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute:procurement of Event Organizer
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88066e43-ee07-403a-958b-388e44509af4/open Lot Information Procurement
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ሎት 399 የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃ ግዥ
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4054bb3d-5f6a-49cc-80bd-3af2ef35119c/open Lot Information Procurement
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ሎት 0396 የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ee5ea2a-4df7-49ec-8c52-4e72a8fc5dca/open Lot Information Procurement