Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት፡ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። በዚሁ መሠረት ተጫራቾች፡–

የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ደረጃ 2 ጠቅላላ ሥራ እና መንገድ ሥራ ተቋራጭ GC/RC-2) የሆኑ የሃገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳትፍ ፈቃድ ያላቸው የሃገር ውስጥ እና ዓለም አቀፍ ተጫራቾችን የኮምቦልቻ እና ባህር ዳር ኤርፖርቶች የአደጋ ጊዜ መዳረሻ መንገድ ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ሥራ (Design-Build of Emergency Access Road Construction at Kombolcha and Bahir Dar Airports) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስፖርት ትጥቅ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና ሥልጠና ማዕከል ለ2018 ዓ.ም የስፖርት ትጥቆች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2960e296-6904-423c-a322-ef55530db627/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0137-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Tyre

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለፋሽን ትእይንት /ሾው/ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cbf5e45-013b-46e4-b53e-994a268f0184/open Lot Information

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Cloth Soap 250GM Re Bid

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c9704f46-3836-4094-b331-2155233d05b4/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Lab Reagent

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b305ab5c-a181-4b03-9cfe-c1ed724fb11e/open Lot Information

ፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት፡ ለም/ፕሬዚዳንት ጽ/ቤት መጋረጃና ምንጣፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e8f2b83-f064-4fc2-a423-a1583e741bae/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Building Construction LOT 4

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4f4520c-bd43-442e-a8ce-c021c00b202e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian National Dialogue Commission: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d839792d-495c-4469-9a40-8dffd0dde5c8/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of Fruit and Vegetable

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42deb16d-2c60-44d5-9e4e-f11516c929f9/open

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቤተ ሙከራ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ (TCC)

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ea38521-cabb-4495-b8a6-453d309b98dc/open

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Abobo – Km 76 Periodic Road Maintenance Project

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6e8dc6a9-43a3-480b-9b1e-ac86186a6be2/open