Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9767fe68-6e2a-411a-851d-510b5242b770/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d1ab49c-cbb2-45b2-9b57-9c28cb3c6c45/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0161-2017-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/2017/2025 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/647b52f1-af42-4e51-a594-c26bf3c326b3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0096-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ

የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ መኪና ኪራይ ወደ ድሬዳዋ ግብዓት ለማድረስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል-2018

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/173d9cad-c5fc-4ec2-a777-5588a89f9698/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0534-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

Arbaminch University: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ቀሪ ወራጅ ግዥ ሎት 0030

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Core I7

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/850a17fc-beba-4fd7-b376-a5ef9de4f67a/open

Ministry of Tourism: Purchase of a Printing Product

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0ba68b53-831e-4144-85b2-52f582063e48/open

Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Procure Valve Guide Nissan

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/33c380f9-fef9-4cd4-a47f-a238192181b1/open ”

Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement  of Brake Master Cylinder Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/9313a6e7-b0b2-486d-a71c-5f65e77e0d6b/open    Invitation to

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Lower Arm Ball Joint Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ca60930-f550-45c3-b971-3fc517e698bd/open  Invitation for

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Valve Exhaust Nissan T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/18c002d4-64e3-4f33-bea0-f3565b8257d2/open  Invitation for

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Steering Rack End Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/1ebcc085-7595-42ee-a6b2-a43c32cc12e7/open  Invitation for

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Fan Bet (Drive Belt) Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/40abaa6e-0f4e-4901-b7b0-34dd0c4fa9c6/open  Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5919f1e-faba-4643-a03c-e8e6a1cc5c28/open Lot Information