Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9767fe68-6e2a-411a-851d-510b5242b770/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d1ab49c-cbb2-45b2-9b57-9c28cb3c6c45/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0161-2017-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/2017/2025 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/647b52f1-af42-4e51-a594-c26bf3c326b3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0096-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ

የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ መኪና ኪራይ ወደ ድሬዳዋ ግብዓት ለማድረስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል-2018

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/173d9cad-c5fc-4ec2-a777-5588a89f9698/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0534-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

Arbaminch University: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ቀሪ ወራጅ ግዥ ሎት 0030

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0047c2f-24d1-4b15-a093-0b2afb815d7d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration Procurement of Hargele – Dadhame – Dolo Ado Periodic Road Maintenance Project, Lot 1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4e5efaf5-192b-4f3f-b0db-efc69353fc9f/open

Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of “Workshop Maintenance Materials”.

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c11721c-f35b-4dc7-a3f5-cc6adbafe7b3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Justice: ለጋርደን ሳር የሚሆን ኮምፖስት ወይም ፍግ (የተፈጥሮ ማዳበሪያ )

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/403bbde8-dba4-4cae-a80b-2d36091750da/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Plotter

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2841de-3a69-4e70-8644-90e7098a2da2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የስማርት ፓርኪንግ እና አዉቶማቲክ ሬክታብል ጌት ጥግና አገልግሎት ግዥ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d4333b24-996b-4a52-a37f-7f0ff6e520b4/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Radiator Cup Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/1d420773-1997-4d12-a6c0-c34300f3b062/open  Invitation for

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ቴምር///~~

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8311d41f-6684-440f-858d-f83754cb3fc5/open Lot Information