Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a08950-e90c-4cb9-99cf-d6026190974a/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPSA-NCB-G-0160-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0ac6150d-9cfe-4059-ae3d-516ffb0748a8/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0346-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/G/001/2018/PUR Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የህትመት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 07, 2026) የመጀመሪያ (1ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የባንኩ ደንበኛ የወሰደውን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገባው የሊዝ ውል መሠረት
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት የእርሻ ትራክተር እና የእርሻ ማረሻ በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 04, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0196/26 ዳሽን ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7736afd3-9cb6-47bd-81bd-3816e76d6c39/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of የጄኔነተር ጥገና (Generator Maintenance)
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c411350-77a5-4747-aedc-9b29155cf4a3/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of Infant Radiant Warmer
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/540e717d-f5d0-4492-b435-9cab3f7998e3/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Realm Charger for Laptop
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9f4e33f-c52f-4722-9b3b-1c6406cea322/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Uniform Proforma
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8330c449-aae9-4a58-a94f-b19b67a88e75/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2837fc-8572-4906-82eb-42e01e4965b8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4fc73d4a-81f5-4d95-9a82-cedb6eb95b2e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f702972c-fab3-4a3b-8470-16f2f8220139/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43f9ff69-cb43-482f-badf-99d1defeb184/open Lot Information