Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bb2015c6-858f-49a4-b6df-030c21a900b0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/477a3f1a-1ec3-49dc-8a8c-b51ac02e002b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef6725b3-a931-47ac-bb91-7fea1a0e62df/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/afdb6779-2de2-4347-bab6-80350e490a1f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0382-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/G/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎችና ቅባቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለDain4.0 Project የሚያገለግሉ የወርክ ሾፕ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08c26944-3324-4e69-8d95-947258128186/open Lot Information
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9da3405-9641-4b84-83b1-67b9992e3764/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b9f9c9-eb45-41ff-a40e-fa292876dd46/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28337410-7934-418e-babb-fd95973ce6ce/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/358b3771-db72-4ded-a86b-5e519f392ef2/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/778c1f51-1a51-477e-a95f-ea47d816108f/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Expression of Interest for Consultancy Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65f5ba7c-0edf-4c80-85df-093bbc5b9bf9/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Spare Parts Battery 12V 150 Ah (ጥርቱን የጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cda156e-ae3a-481c-aefa-f51a3083d671/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/512a669f-4938-4ee1-9d4d-da23dd5ce7d4/open Lot Information