Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bb2015c6-858f-49a4-b6df-030c21a900b0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/477a3f1a-1ec3-49dc-8a8c-b51ac02e002b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef6725b3-a931-47ac-bb91-7fea1a0e62df/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/afdb6779-2de2-4347-bab6-80350e490a1f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0382-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/G/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎችና ቅባቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4fe30e8d-f882-4fa2-8368-dbadd0b687e1/open Invitation to
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ጭሮ ሪጅን የሆኑ ንብረቶች ብረታ ብረቶችን፣ አሮጌ ጎማዎች እና ባዶ በርሜሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢ/ኤ/አ/ጭ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/-004/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ጭሮ ሪጅን የሆኑ ንብረቶች ብረታ ብረቶችን፣
ዲ ኤም ኢ ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት የወረዳ 4 አፄ ልብነ ድንግል አንደኛ ደ/ት/ቤት፤ የቀድሞ ወረዳ 5 በአሁኑ ወረዳ 4 አዲስ ብርሃን ት/ቤት እና የወረዳ 7 ሀምሌ 19/67 ት/ቤት የጂ+0 የመመገቢያ አዳራሽ ግንባታ ስራ በተፈጠረ ዲፈረንሻል ሴትልመንት ምክንያት የግንባታ ውል መቋረጡ ተከትሎ የግንባታው ስራ ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) አስቸኳይ የማስተካከያ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችሁ ዲኤም ኢ ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገቢዎች ቢሮየወጣ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች የግልጽ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ
Ministry of Revenue: Procuring Entity: Spare Part of AC
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/161c62fa-f26a-4d6d-8afa-e7dd8d32d662/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police :Purchasing of የፊክስድ ዩኒትና ማዘር ቦርድ ግዥ 02
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a128f9-5900-4efa-a344-bd1ad4f2ccf5/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6122ae90-3f86-4ab9-b2ae-099fbb13c0ed/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a1096f9-edc1-4d8b-910d-1fa3437d1449/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Cleaning Material
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4ff6bce-8175-4ecf-9f15-c20e2bf16116/open Lot Information