Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bb2015c6-858f-49a4-b6df-030c21a900b0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/477a3f1a-1ec3-49dc-8a8c-b51ac02e002b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef6725b3-a931-47ac-bb91-7fea1a0e62df/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/afdb6779-2de2-4347-bab6-80350e490a1f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0382-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/G/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎችና ቅባቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሰላምና ፀጥታ አስተዳደር ቢሮ የጥበቃ አገልግሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አ/አ/አ/ሰ/ፀ/አቢ/ 2018-2021 ብግ/ጨ/አግ 004/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሰላምና ፀጥታ አስተዳደር
The GPNRS Finance Bureau Invites Contractors of Grade BC-3 and Above to Submit Sealed Bids for the Renovation of its Building in Gambella Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) RENOVATION WORK BID INVITATION LETTER GPNRS FINANCE BUREAU BIULDING RENOVATION WORK Invitation to Bid –
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67162fa5-49fd-4c4e-a413-39751ac8e382/open Lot Information
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ለልብስ ማጠቢያ የሚያገለግል ሳፋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7f02949-15d1-4a0b-a128-4f05392b1875/open Lot Information
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ለልብስ ማጠቢያ የሚያገለግል ሳፋ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c7f02949-15d1-4a0b-a128-4f05392b1875/open Lot Information
Mining Industry Development Institute: Procurement of Uniform
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82c45fd4-15e9-4ae3-a0f4-7fc46bbe69c9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f99ee84f-5b3f-4cee-b6eb-58a59a57d552/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Construction Authority: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00a327a-97a9-4729-9517-b5a27e6a767d/open Invitation to
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የምግብ የመድኃኒት ባለስልጣን የ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ፎቶ እና ቪዲዮ ካሜራ ከነሙሉ አክሰሰሪው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) ግልፅ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 02 / 2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የምግብ የመድኃኒት ባለስልጣን