Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2bdb8abf-6c52-43a5-9e3b-45f8a137c979/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0167-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ፡ ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የ QD32 መኪና እቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4bb9e145-aa09-41b9-91be-c93b7568f710/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: SPHMMC-NCB-G-1128-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: የጁስ መፍጫ ማሽን አቤት ሆስፒታል 4ተኛ ጊዜ
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77bdb95b-2d39-4be6-89e5-beedc361be25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1024-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ(Re
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a08950-e90c-4cb9-99cf-d6026190974a/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPSA-NCB-G-0160-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b38c1754-6d70-4416-86e7-a2c002207412/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bcb6e796-7a65-4021-9b2a-4c34eef1e42c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc9a798e-b647-41d5-98d1-9655bf2e41a6/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of High-Quality Invitation Cards 2019
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87454eb3-cfc6-4282-b1ec-7ee7af3d1304/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyres
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8fbebcd-bffa-4aca-8991-73f56c9ae6d5/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9141076-fcbf-4010-a31e-d3bc44f1a2e4/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of a Magazine High-Quality Printing
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2d40b4-e1c0-4245-8b30-cf56adfe4017/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd139963-9d86-4ec5-be0b-d204b3edbb51/open Lot Information
Plan International Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Suppliers and Service Providers to Enter Into Long-Term Agreements (LTA) for Eight Categories: Roasted Powder Coffee, Jar Water, Rental Vehicles, Stationary, Non-Food Items (NFI), Montessori Kits, IT Materials, and Printing and Visibility Materials.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) PLAN INTERNATIONAL ETHIOPIA INVITATION FOR LONG TERM AGREEMENT(LTA) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS AND SERVICES SUPPLIERS