Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Reporter (May 03, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA AMENDMENT ON BID ADVERTISEMENT Bid Ref.No DBE/NCB/IT/011/2025/26 (Re-Bid) The Development Bank of Ethiopia hereby notifies all interested bidders that it has previously

The Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Extension of Title

Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union

Addis Zemen (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/00016/2026 ዳሸን ባንከ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወደም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ

ዳሸን ባንከ አ.ማ አውቶሞቢልተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ተስፋ ድርጅት የተማሪ ጫማዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ድርጅት አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ግብረ ሠናይ ድርጅት ሲሆን በአገራችን በተለያዩ ክልሎች ማለትም በጋምቤላ፣

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የመኖሪያ ህንጻ እና የፋብሪካ መጋዘን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026)  የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት

Rammis Bank Invites Bids for a Microsoft Windows Server 2022 License.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB)Ref.NO: RB/OT/006/2026 1. Rammis Bank invites potential and interested bidders for participated in the

Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26.  1. Awash

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የኢንዱስትሪ ህንፃ/መጋዘን/ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከተዉን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው)

Dashen Breweries S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a 10 MVA, 33 to 11 KV Step-down Compact Transformer for its Gondar Plant.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTender No. DBSC/ICB/06C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified international and Ethiopian bidders for

በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ሥልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሠረታዊ ውትድርና ማሠልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት በ2018 በጀት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ሥልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሠረታዊ ውትድርና ማሠልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት

ቤንች ማጂ ልማት ማህበር ሞተር ሣይክል እና ዣንጥላ የቤማልማ እና JSI ሎጎ ያለበት መካከለኛ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤንች ማጂ ልማት ማህበር ቀጥሎ ያሉትን ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ የእቃው ዓይነት ዝርዝር

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service with a Framework Agreement for One Year in Amhara Region Different Zones and Addis Ababa.

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement Reference