Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1dc98388-c461-4b7f-9205-c5a762919392/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of IT Support Services” Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services
2merkato.com (May 06, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No:-ERCS/GDS/SVC/0023/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders for the supply of
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Hereby Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Different Items/services.
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Fortune (May 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለበት ዳዊት ፌጤ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ በቀለ ቱፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
Ministry of Agriculture: Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a9aa30b7-9751-4d39-9f98-d44db9ac5415/open Invitation to Bid
Dhabbaata Mayikiroo Fayinansii Isheet Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) Caalbaasii Gurgurtaa Mana Jireenyaa Yeroo2aa Bahe Dhabbaati keenyaa Dhabbaata Mayikiroo Fayinansii Isheet qabeenyaa isaa kan ta’e
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ የሺ ገ/ጊዮርጊስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ አስቴር ገ/ጊዮርጊስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
ሆልድ ማይ ሃንድ የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት የ2025 አመታዊ የሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የዓመታዊ ሒሳብ ኦዲት ስማስደረግየወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሆልድ ማይ ሃንድ የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት የተሰኘ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ሀገር
Federal Supreme Court Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dcc7da06-f6bf-4282-9123-04bbf8d9a884/open Invitation to
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ደረጀ ኃይሌ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ አዳሙ ተሾመ መካከል ስላለው
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት መቅደላዊት ወንድማገኝ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተፈራ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
Ethiopian Customs Commission Bahir Dar Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e4b99bed-c008-4ffc-83fc-5111ffce5043/open Invitation to