Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9767fe68-6e2a-411a-851d-510b5242b770/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d1ab49c-cbb2-45b2-9b57-9c28cb3c6c45/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0161-2017-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/2017/2025 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/647b52f1-af42-4e51-a594-c26bf3c326b3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0096-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ መኪና ኪራይ ወደ ድሬዳዋ ግብዓት ለማድረስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል-2018
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/173d9cad-c5fc-4ec2-a777-5588a89f9698/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0534-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Arbaminch University: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ቀሪ ወራጅ ግዥ ሎት 0030
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Seating and Coffee Table Set for Presidential Office
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e418753-2827-4f25-a294-84a6c11e7f7d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Different Chemo Medicine
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e0c6440-5df9-43ac-8360-5a43ac23eef1/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ፎቶ ኮፒ ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68923322-e275-4a39-a28a-a0143f4cb5e8/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Car Rent for Research Purpose
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eeac663d-45d6-42d3-b17b-b5b6732e6915/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35069e04-d757-4b55-ab37-9d1e27040902/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Car Rent Field Car (Double Pickup)
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/520b4fc1-cdf2-44ec-ae59-35696fc35f78/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Car Rent Field Car (Double Pickup)
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7c86cbcf-95b8-45c2-bb3e-bd70a0fbfc28/open Lot Information
በብልጽግና ፓርቲ የአማራ ክልል ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በብልጽግና ፓርቲ የአማራ ክልል ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ የሚከተሉትን መስፈርቶች የምታሟሉ ተጫራቾች
በምሥራቅ ጐጃም ዞን የስናን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለሚያስገነባው G+1 ህንጻ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮ ግንባታ ከተያዘው የካፒታል በጀት ላይ የተቋረጠውን G+1 ህንጻ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምሥራቅ ጐጃም ዞን የስናን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለሚያስገነባው G+1 ህንጻ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት