Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e16b1b6-7278-4314-93d1-0467775a01e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0463-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16ee0bfa-33d1-4ed1-9587-afee337f75b8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ንግድ ቢሮ ለሱቅ እና ለመጋዘን ኪራይ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ንግድ ቢሮ የግዥው አይነት ሎት 1 ለሱቅ
Oromiyaa Biroodkaastingi Neetworkii Bittaa Tajaajilaa Yookiin Ogummaa Intiroowwan Foormaatii Haaraafi Animeeshinii Fiilmii Gaammee Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada. Kanaafuu Dhaabbileen Tajaajila Ogummaa Kana Dhiheessuuf Fedhii Fi Gahumsa Qabdan Ulaagaa Armaan Gadii Irratti Hundaa’uun Dorgomuu Dandeessu
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Oromiyaa Biroodkaastingi Neetworkii Bittaa Tajaajilaa yookiin Ogummaa Intiroowwan Foormaatii haaraafi Animeeshinii Fiilmii Gaammee
የአዲስ አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 007/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7ddd82f-ab63-4797-878b-42ec65439f45/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የልጆች ፍራሽ 60ሳ.ሜ በ120 ሳ.ሜ ውፍረት 12ሳ.ሜ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4c29900-7171-4f30-a041-e15b5317ffdd/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bdf0b6c7-bcb0-4cad-8b42-fb57351a0469/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Hotel Service in Bishoftu Town
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8c76282-0c56-48a7-864e-91643eec9bd0/open Lot Information
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Cultural Curtain (የቢሮ ባህላዊ መጋረጃ ግዥ)
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35459d3b-997e-4b6c-bb9a-11168f4e9974/open Lot Information