Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ

Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e16b1b6-7278-4314-93d1-0467775a01e1/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0463-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16ee0bfa-33d1-4ed1-9587-afee337f75b8/open Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Upper Arm Ball Joint Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f07c23db-f9d6-4910-a584-042b5fb1e386/open  Invitation for

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of ሄድ ፎን ( Headset ) and አዳብተር ( USB Bluetooth Wireless Adapter )

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50567831-94dd-425e-b230-da469b73abe6/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Secondary Fuel Filter Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/7e655b5b-5fd4-42c4-ab83-f7d00ae8fba3/open  Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Release Bearing Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/f1879848-47f2-45e4-a85e-a9744c6ea2c3/open  Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ በጋዝ/ነዳጅ የሚሰራ የሳር ማጨጃ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a439dcbd-92c4-47d4-aa64-ac7fb4c30ac6/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ አርቴፊሻል ኢንተለጀንስ ኢንስቲትዩት: የቤት ዉስጥ ዲዛይን እና የህንፃዉ ዉጫዉ ገጽታ ጋር ሚገናኙ ስራዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a027ed9a-4cce-4e04-b589-555435e8148e/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Procure Liner Std and Nozzle Nissan T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/ae59dc91-d503-4419-b891-179227d6cf85/open ”

Addis Ababa Road Authority Would Like To Procure Crank Shaft Real Seal, Crank Shaft Front Seal, Thrust Washer Std and Piston Ring Std Nissan T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/eb3bcb2b-9989-48bc-b184-799b0831892a/open ”

Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b8f2fc6-7ada-4bdb-981e-0038fad2180a/open