Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bb2015c6-858f-49a4-b6df-030c21a900b0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/477a3f1a-1ec3-49dc-8a8c-b51ac02e002b/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef6725b3-a931-47ac-bb91-7fea1a0e62df/open Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/afdb6779-2de2-4347-bab6-80350e490a1f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0382-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/G/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎችና ቅባቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e188b4b0-8501-4be4-9bfd-0129c659717e/open  Invitation to

Ethiopian Technology Authority Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e50c52b9-990f-4811-a05c-0b2711aeed9f/open  Invitation to

Ministry of Defense LOT 6/93/2019 Procurement of Sport Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85363721-77bc-413c-82fd-ae1a418da4ec/open

የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር መሬት ልማትና ማኔጅመንት ቢሮ ግዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለመሬት ዝግጅትና ከተማ ማዳስ የሚመራው የዶዘርና የሎደር ኪራይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዶዘርና የሎደር ኪራይ የጨ/መ/ቁ/መ/ል/ማ/ቢ-0004/2019 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር መሬት ልማትና ማኔጅመንት

Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Tyres

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e1b2b7c-f9e8-4956-8626-1d0f84f2f602/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/55bc2d09-36d1-4dd9-8bd6-487cc0f3f1d9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0513306-41b0-472b-8e23-55ea72adddb3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f480f101-fd87-48fe-8db0-0fa56e0f1740/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b34d86b-08fd-48f1-917a-c9490c36b33e/open Lot Information