Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/647b52f1-af42-4e51-a594-c26bf3c326b3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0096-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ መኪና ኪራይ ወደ ድሬዳዋ ግብዓት ለማድረስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል-2018
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/173d9cad-c5fc-4ec2-a777-5588a89f9698/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0534-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Arbaminch University: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ቀሪ ወራጅ ግዥ ሎት 0030
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e4ca4a7-f8a2-46f9-930b-6c128b40427a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0533-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/11324ce3-ca1f-4656-adbd-be0bc18bc341/open Reference Number: GSE-NCB-G-0015-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GIE/013/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Drilling Equipment and Accessors
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to
Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d29d482-cbfa-487e-bd02-344a235cb947/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420effdd-b3e6-424e-9841-5429ad582e91/open Lot Information
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 05 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees