Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/647b52f1-af42-4e51-a594-c26bf3c326b3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0096-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ መኪና ኪራይ ወደ ድሬዳዋ ግብዓት ለማድረስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል-2018
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/173d9cad-c5fc-4ec2-a777-5588a89f9698/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0534-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Arbaminch University: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ቀሪ ወራጅ ግዥ ሎት 0030
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e4ca4a7-f8a2-46f9-930b-6c128b40427a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0533-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/11324ce3-ca1f-4656-adbd-be0bc18bc341/open Reference Number: GSE-NCB-G-0015-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GIE/013/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Drilling Equipment and Accessors
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ መሬት ቢሮ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ከህጋዊ ጋራዥ አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለዚህ
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Complete Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Hybrid Power System with Battery Energy Storage System (BESS) to Ensure Uninterrupted Power Supply for Critical Head Office Operations in Addis Ababa.
The Reporter (Aug 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Tender No. DBSC/NCB/11C/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services for the Capacity Development of Board Leadership and Governance for Development Women
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development as Part of the ‘Women Lead in Emergency Project’.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Services on Advocacy and Communication Capacity Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42208fbe-95b5-457e-8ed2-7003fc11a7af/open Invitation to
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for Financial Management Capacity for the Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
2merkato.com (Aug 08, 2026) Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open Invitation to
Ministry of Defense Would Like to Procure Radio Spare Parts
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/47c7695f-5ae2-4c52-882a-5eb96feddf1b/open ”
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf8c9f8a-c184-4db0-bb40-9a70dace547a/open Lot Information