Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bb2015c6-858f-49a4-b6df-030c21a900b0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/477a3f1a-1ec3-49dc-8a8c-b51ac02e002b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef6725b3-a931-47ac-bb91-7fea1a0e62df/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/afdb6779-2de2-4347-bab6-80350e490a1f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0382-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/G/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎችና ቅባቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በባስኬቶ ዞን የላስካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን እና አገልግሎት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በባስኬቶ ዞን የላስካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ ቤታች ለቀረቡ ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ
የለሚ ኩራ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 አስተዳደር የአንዶዴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመለያ ቁጥር 02/2018 ዓ.ም. የለሚ ኩራ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 5 አስተዳደር የአንዶዴ 2ኛ
Ministry of Tourism፡ Procurement of Hotel Services for the 4-Star Hotel Hawassa City, Full Accommodation
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6c89a170-8e2b-445a-bba8-b598b5c66933/open
በመከላከያ ሰራዊት ፋውንዴሽን ኤም ኤን ኤስ ማኑፋክቸሪንግ እና ትሬዲንግ እስከ 1,500 ለሚሆን የስታፍ ሰራተኞችን የመመገብ አቅም ያላችውን ድርጅቶች በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በመከላከያ ሰራዊት ፋውንዴሽን ኤም ኤን ኤስ ማኑፋክቸሪንግ እና ትሬዲንግ እስከ 1,500 ለሚ የስታፍ
በለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ 04 የካ ቦሌ ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በለሚ ኩራ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ወረዳ ዐ4 የካ ቦሌ ሁለተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የ2018
የጊምቦ ወረዳ ፋይ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የመስኖ ግንባታዎችን አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለሁሉም GC/WWC-5 ተቋራጮችየጨረታ ማጣቀሻ ቁጥር ET SWEPR 526553 CW RQ / Upgrading of
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪከ ኃይል Hybrid Electric CVT፣ Hybrid V6 እና EV MEDIUM SUV ተሽከርካሪዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥውን መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/NP/NCB/19/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪከ ኃይል በ ሎት-1 Hybrid Electric CVT በ ሎት-2
SNV-Ethiopia Country Office Invites Bids for the Provision of Double-cabin Pickup Vehicles (8 Units) and Hardtop Vehicles (9 Units) to Support Operational Activities.
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF DOUBLE-CABIN PICKUP AND HARDTOP VEHICLES BID NUMBER (004/26/SNV) SNV is
Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gursum Bara Baajataa 2018tiif Kan Oolu Bittaa Teessoo Adaraashaa Baajata Idilee Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtoonni Ulaagaa Asii Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gursum bara Baajataa 2018tiif kan oolu