Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/226c4945-9ee6-48da-a644-e44028211c71/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0523-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 124 ለወልቂጤ
Wolkite University ሎት 124 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ (በድጋሚ የወጣ)
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 06, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID- URGENT AD DEC a national CSO established in 2007. re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Different Materials
Addis Zemen (May 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮዽያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህም መሠረት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን መስፈርቶች
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Jimma University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/924a9505-9041-4d22-abec-bd9b5f666a9b/open Invitation to
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Construction Materials (B)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2236554a-a1f4-48de-a85e-e011d9316279/open Lot Information
Mekelle University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9b05dcbe-32a0-4bca-8c9d-594f0525e495/open Invitation to
Information Network Security Administration: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe8869b2-0f95-494a-915d-7b8bbf2f37ed/open Invitation to
Ministry of Mines: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0ca41580-48f1-4c74-98a2-132e35be47da/open Invitation to
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00c0de6-df79-4947-a90f-546dfb328a92/open Invitation to