Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/226c4945-9ee6-48da-a644-e44028211c71/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0523-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 124 ለወልቂጤ

Wolkite University ሎት 124 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ (በድጋሚ የወጣ)

Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 06, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID- URGENT AD DEC a national CSO established in 2007. re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Different Materials

Addis Zemen (May 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮዽያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህም መሠረት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን መስፈርቶች

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/567a024d-2481-42f8-88f9-44be8eddaa1d/open Lot Information

ETHIIOPIAN News AGENCY: PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT የአይ ሲቲ እቃዎች ግዥ የካቲት

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acd9c31f-46f8-43fe-b47a-1d736f98d670/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of ICT Equipment /የተለያዩ የአይሲቲ እቃዎች

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74e72ef2-0e74-4344-a2e1-172ff09dd577/open Lot Information

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9189c659-7e32-4710-89f7-547af3569848/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0da0d14-4108-48ff-bc1f-ef4d1fd218a2/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Brake Fluid(የፍሬን ዘይት)….02

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e2d1fb6-a23b-44d7-ba41-c5d04b3fef0d/open Lot Information

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/M/Mandii G/W/Lixaatti Argamu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Maachinoota Kanneen Akka Looderii with Lobedy, Sinotruck, Roller, Showor Truck Fi Gireederii with Lobedy Waajjira Kantiibaa Bul/M/Mandiitiif Wal Dorgomsiisee Kireeffachuu Barbadaa

Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa Fi Dhabamsiisa Qabeenya Mootummaa Konkolaattotaa Fi Motorsaayikiloota Gosa Addaa Addaa Tajaajilaan Alaa Sadarkaa Biiroo /Godinaa/ Magaalaa Fi Aanaatti Argaman Caal- Baasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbaada.

Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Wallaggaa Bahaa Konkolaataa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Raawwiin himataan Baankii Misoomaa Itoophiyaa fi Raawwiin himatamaa Ittafaa Mokonnin jidduu falmii