Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሙሉነሽ ሰብስቤ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሰርካለም ከተማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 100833
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afdade8a-eba3-4060-8e42-49ab23453acb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0120-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የነርሲንግ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የነርሲንግ ት/ት ክፍል ኬሚካል እና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 12, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS 1. The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) has allocated
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service :PROCURMENT OF LANDSCAPE CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR EPSS-HEADD OFFICE
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad2e8789-9712-4686-b994-4d7ad67f672b/open Lot Information
Federal High Court :ለም/ፕሬዚዳንት ጽ/ቤት 2 መጋረጃና ምንጣፍ ግዥ ###
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11fdbace-c13d-4833-abc3-a75965537ae4/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Purchase Of Orange,Biscuit and Brade (የተጋገረ የስንዴ ዳቦ) For Eid Alfetir Holiday
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/785b7ede-f8ee-444e-8e8a-ddb88de1c07d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue :የታክስ ቶክ እና የጠረጴዛ መብራት ግዥ 2
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a26c24fe-adc6-4c25-bc94-da56076e7445/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 420 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቀይ አሸዋ ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07f4f71d-f4fd-4c90-b0f2-c25736f30a4b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry: ሞባይል ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faa7120b-207b-4f54-9efe-f6c445795047/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Spar (Honda),,
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a24a2f1-507a-48ee-b486-03d50e7464ce/open Lot Information