Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef6725b3-a931-47ac-bb91-7fea1a0e62df/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/afdb6779-2de2-4347-bab6-80350e490a1f/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0382-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/G/02/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ እቃዎችና ቅባቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9767fe68-6e2a-411a-851d-510b5242b770/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d1ab49c-cbb2-45b2-9b57-9c28cb3c6c45/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0161-2017-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/2017/2025 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba1f5548-bfa5-44ec-a68d-e9c93cafe432/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25eef8fa-1877-4616-9f4a-5526c1a3374f/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8b573bb-de00-46ba-9dac-a05d9df5a6c1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b030eb0-2a27-48ea-9846-5525309c32ad/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0c9e1eb-1187-4bbf-911f-9d9b50192aff/open Invitation to
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs :Procurement of Sanitary Items 19
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f786a73e-95e7-48a5-9a4c-55ac631d67ba/open
Prime Minister Office :ሎት 04 የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ ግዥ (pmo) 2019
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5a9b6afa-fdd0-4c12-be4d-21a38baab0da/open
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital :procurement of Meat
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/22c63318-d682-4079-9ecd-737fe59d2898/open
በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ ጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ፖሊስ ጽ/ቤት እና በጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ውስጥ የሚገኙትን የተቆራረጡ ብረታ ብረቶችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ ጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ፖሊስ