Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e16b1b6-7278-4314-93d1-0467775a01e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0463-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16ee0bfa-33d1-4ed1-9587-afee337f75b8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f480f101-fd87-48fe-8db0-0fa56e0f1740/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b34d86b-08fd-48f1-917a-c9490c36b33e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e412ea55-e4d3-4675-b521-9ebe47cd3ee1/open Lot Information
የሳቢያን ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የፅዳት እና የፅህፈት እቃ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጠ/ሆስፒታል 0001/19 የሳቢያን ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ለ ሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል
የድሬዳዋ ምድብ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት 2ኛ ቤተሰብ ችሎት የቤት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) የመ/ቁ 109221 ቀን 27/11/2018ዓ.ም የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ መሀመድ አህመድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ አብዱልኪም ኡመር
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance Computer
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6d047a5-b391-42a7-a84a-d81cec170faa/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital :procurement of Banner Proforma
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/117070ae-bee2-4b30-a384-4e4afac1a2c5/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba57d979-2ca8-4af7-8cbf-9eaab2d7ce4f/open Lot Information
Wollo University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49d00f08-cebd-438a-88b3-4ea5354a989a/open Lot Information