Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 022/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን የመያዣ ንብረት በግልጽ
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. የንግድ ህንጻ (B+G+6+ ቴራስ) በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 03, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (May 03, 2026) Commercial Nominees PLC CN/ICB/34/18 Invitation to Bid (Re-Bid) Commercial Nominees plc. is founded & owned by Commercial Bank Ethiopia. The Company
Commercial Nominees Plc Would Like to Invite Eligible Bidders BC/GC Grade 3 or Above for the Consultancy of Engagement of a Specialized Sewerage and Hydraulic Consultancy Firm to Address the Persistent Basement Water Ingress at the Commercial Nominee’s Building Located Behind Africa Union
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/032/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1dc98388-c461-4b7f-9205-c5a762919392/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of IT Support Services” Procurement Reference No: WOU-NCB-G-0045-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Wollega University: Procurement of IT Support Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oda Bultum University:Procurement of Water Supply Line Construction Project of Oda Bultum University Connecting Bore Hole3 to the Reservoir
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2a778167-486f-4dcf-8fc1-c301b16fdd86/open Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference
በምሥራቅ ጎጃም ዞን የእናርጅና እናውጋ ወረዳ የደብረ ወርቅ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ግ/ፋ/ን/አስ/ቡድን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምሥራቅ ጎጃም ዞን የእናርጅና እናውጋ ወረዳ የደብረ ወርቅ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ግ/ፋ/ን/አስ/ቡድን ለ2018 በጀት
ዴ/ኢ/ዴ/አ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ ዴስክ ቶፕ፣ ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒውተሮችና ተዛማጅ እቃዎችን ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን፣ የተለያዩ ከ ብረት እና ከእንጨት ውጤት የተሰሩ ቁሳቁሶችን እና ያገለገሉ ሱዚኪ ሞተር ሳይክሎች በጨረታ ባሉበት ቦታና ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) ያገለገሉ የቢሮና ሞተር ሳይክል ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ዴ/ኢ/ዴ/አ/01/2018 ድርጅታችን ዴ/ኢ/ዴ/አ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ ዴስክ ቶፕ፣
The Somali Regional State, Funded by IFAD and EU, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Grade 2 and Above Contractors for the Execution of Small-Scale Irrigation Projects (Solar & Infrastructure Works) in Two Lots: Lot 1 – Bargun SSIP and Lot 2 – Gota-Biky SSIP.
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation for Bid-Works Re: Procurement of SSp1P and SRS-BOA-PACT-NCB-W/2/26 The Somali Regional State has received financing
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The Benishangul
Eka Kotebe General Hospital :Procurement of Construction Materials
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77796016-d3e2-4f6d-b496-5abd4f91ae85/open ” Invitation
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የመሬት ልማትና አስተዳደር ቢሮ የ8ኛ ዙር የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ አሸናፊዎች ዝርዝር ማስታወቂያ
Addis Lessan (Feb 14, 2026) የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የመሬት ልማትና አስተዳደር ቢሮ የ8ኛ ዙር የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ አሸናፊዎች ዝርዝር
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመክፈላቸው በዋስትና የተያዘ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድርድር የወጣ የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ