Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/51181b60-2a17-4906-8787-e9528c7e02dd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU/KIOT-NCB-G-012-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የምግብ ግብአት/የፋብሪካ ውጤቶች /ግዥ KIoT 2018

Government (May 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/db4a2cab-13b4-458a-9927-1c40d5ae3514/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0081-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU/KIOT-NCB-G-013-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የምግብ አትክልት ግዥ KIoT 2018

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a67e4eb8-d6c0-46ca-8877-8840ac81f411/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-W-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/12/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Building Upgrade, Maintenance and Operation Work 2LLL

Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 044፣ 045፣ 046፣ 047/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Roads Administration Invites Bidders for Two Road Projects: Continuation of Adama-Assela Road Overlay Project (Lot II) and Hageremariyam-Yabelo Asphalt Overlay and OPRC Maintenance Works.

Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26.  1. Awash Bank

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service :PROCURMENT OF LANDSCAPE CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR EPSS-HEADD OFFICE

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad2e8789-9712-4686-b994-4d7ad67f672b/open Lot Information

Federal High Court :ለም/ፕሬዚዳንት ጽ/ቤት 2 መጋረጃና ምንጣፍ ግዥ ###

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11fdbace-c13d-4833-abc3-a75965537ae4/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Purchase Of Orange,Biscuit and Brade (የተጋገረ የስንዴ ዳቦ) For Eid Alfetir Holiday

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/785b7ede-f8ee-444e-8e8a-ddb88de1c07d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue :የታክስ ቶክ እና የጠረጴዛ መብራት ግዥ 2

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a26c24fe-adc6-4c25-bc94-da56076e7445/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 420 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቀይ አሸዋ ግዥ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/07f4f71d-f4fd-4c90-b0f2-c25736f30a4b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Industry: ሞባይል ግዥ 2018

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faa7120b-207b-4f54-9efe-f6c445795047/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service: Spar (Honda),,

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a24a2f1-507a-48ee-b486-03d50e7464ce/open Lot Information