Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሙሉነሽ ሰብስቤ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሰርካለም ከተማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 100833
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afdade8a-eba3-4060-8e42-49ab23453acb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0120-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የነርሲንግ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የነርሲንግ ት/ት ክፍል ኬሚካል እና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e188b4b0-8501-4be4-9bfd-0129c659717e/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Technology Authority Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e50c52b9-990f-4811-a05c-0b2711aeed9f/open Invitation to
Ministry of Defense LOT 6/93/2019 Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/85363721-77bc-413c-82fd-ae1a418da4ec/open
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር መሬት ልማትና ማኔጅመንት ቢሮ ግዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለመሬት ዝግጅትና ከተማ ማዳስ የሚመራው የዶዘርና የሎደር ኪራይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዶዘርና የሎደር ኪራይ የጨ/መ/ቁ/መ/ል/ማ/ቢ-0004/2019 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር መሬት ልማትና ማኔጅመንት
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8e1b2b7c-f9e8-4956-8626-1d0f84f2f602/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/55bc2d09-36d1-4dd9-8bd6-487cc0f3f1d9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0513306-41b0-472b-8e23-55ea72adddb3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f480f101-fd87-48fe-8db0-0fa56e0f1740/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2b34d86b-08fd-48f1-917a-c9490c36b33e/open Lot Information