Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/96a08950-e90c-4cb9-99cf-d6026190974a/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Electronics Equipment” Procurement Reference No: EPSA-NCB-G-0160-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0ac6150d-9cfe-4059-ae3d-516ffb0748a8/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0346-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/G/001/2018/PUR Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የህትመት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 07, 2026) የመጀመሪያ (1ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የባንኩ ደንበኛ የወሰደውን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገባው የሊዝ ውል መሠረት
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት የእርሻ ትራክተር እና የእርሻ ማረሻ በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (May 04, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0196/26 ዳሽን ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558a41c5-b405-418e-a481-2d92149287b6/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a037281-6a46-4b1a-b653-507cbc88b909/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f68ef04-81b8-49d7-9d1b-057f1e7e34df/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 5 ሐዋሳ ጉ/ ኮ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ባዶ ማዳበሪያ ባል 100 KG ግዥ
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/abd39b53-23ee-4f36-9041-dab2006e926f/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/502d8e14-c4f2-4105-92a6-e4b8c33bd1b2/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21513917-cd01-4c3b-b1b0-8b3347a25421/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau , Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau: Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/00f702e5-9e40-42ec-9732-7570ecd9c24a/open Invitation to
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1f9ee3d7-affd-42cf-aa0b-a3fd9f02f571/open Invitation to
Dilla University: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2cbbf5f7-7fda-4f5b-9650-0269ae2940a7/open Invitation to