Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e16b1b6-7278-4314-93d1-0467775a01e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0463-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16ee0bfa-33d1-4ed1-9587-afee337f75b8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bb2015c6-858f-49a4-b6df-030c21a900b0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/477a3f1a-1ec3-49dc-8a8c-b51ac02e002b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c5c02a9a-6abd-40da-8857-94311497497f/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Statistics Service Would Like to Procure ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e363647d-d86b-415d-b6a5-84fd21a14aad/open ”
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Construction for Remaining Works of Classroom
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c82694db-1c62-43c0-b62a-83d56d6b36a7/open
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b01f5bf3-c1dd-431b-8401-1f30745b7b86/open Invitation to
Gewane Agricultural Technique and Vocational Education/Training College , Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5178405b-523c-4b42-a030-ee841608c43d/open Invitation to
Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab38e89f-9729-4cba-83d9-1d86a451b8d7/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d29d482-cbfa-487e-bd02-344a235cb947/open Lot Information
Wolkite University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/420effdd-b3e6-424e-9841-5429ad582e91/open Lot Information
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 110kVA Diesel Generator, Surface Water Booster Pump System at Melkadida, Somali Region, Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Aug 06, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 05 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees