Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afdade8a-eba3-4060-8e42-49ab23453acb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0120-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የነርሲንግ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የነርሲንግ ት/ት ክፍል ኬሚካል እና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5

የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ

Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24208a16-49c3-45d4-a3f5-b24074911d66/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Toner

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3af1607-ad85-42e6-98f7-09d8dbdea941/open Lot Information

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Cleaning Supplies

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7e35edb-f28f-4528-a711-c0426e05bfd6/open Lot Information

Kobo and PAPDA Invite Local NGOs to Participate in a Two-day Training and Co-design Workshop on the Kobo Toolbox AI-Enabled Form Builder in Addis Ababa, Tentatively Scheduled for April 9-10, 2026.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Call to Training Participant Kobo, in collaboration with the Partnership for Pastoralists Development Association (PAPDA), is

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለምቾት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የመጀመሪያ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ ለምቾት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንና ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸው ከዚህ

በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት አቢሲኒያ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ እና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት በወረዳ ሦስት የሚገኘው የአቢሲኒያ ጤና ጣቢያ

ጉራአሜ ኢንቨስትመንት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለትርፍ የተቋቋመ ማህበር ሲሆን የማህበሩን የበጀት ዓመት ሂሳብ በታወቀ የውጪ አዲተር ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) ለኦዲተር ሥራ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ጉራአሜ ኢንቨስትመንት አክሲዮን ማህበር ለትርፍ የተቋቋመ ማህበር ሲሆን የማህበሩን የበጀት ዓመት

Oxfam Ethiopia Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Quotations for Audit Services Covering the Period April 2025 to March 2026.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONS – RFQ-ETADD-26-0053 Oxfam Ethiopia is an international NGO involved in humanitarian and long-term

የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የመታወቂያ ማተሚያ ማሽን እና የመኪና ጎማ 12000*20 በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች ላይ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ምስ/አ/አ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 የምስራቅ አዲስ አበባ ሪጅን የመኪና ጎማ 12000*20 በግልፅ ጨረታ