Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሙሉነሽ ሰብስቤ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሰርካለም ከተማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 100833
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afdade8a-eba3-4060-8e42-49ab23453acb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0120-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የነርሲንግ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የነርሲንግ ት/ት ክፍል ኬሚካል እና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Republican Guard: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/23b9ceed-908d-4272-8797-1e196ec4d7b1/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Supply& Installation of the Power Factor and Corrector/SOC/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/07268b1e-c87a-4f63-92b6-f5d21aff04bf/open
Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/868513fa-75cf-41d4-bbcd-5874fa078c89/open Invitation to
Wolaita Sodo University: Lot- 75B Drillilling and Construction of a Abala Faracho Drinking Water Well/አበላ ፋራቾ የመጠጥ ዉሃ ጉድጓድ ቁፋሮ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/31f6d6ef-4dc0-4c63-9244-6577d93bb0e6/open
Addis Ababa University :Lot 1 Procurement of Stationary/soc/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae11941b-95d9-4f79-952a-20d39b695412/open
Dire Dawa University: Lot 22 Procurement of የውሃ ፓምፕ ማስጠቅለልና ማስገጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b876356-6f0f-429e-8c4f-5f8cf02854c5/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Lot 32 Procurement of የዳቦ ማሻሻያ ባለ 500 ግራም በፍሬ ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f62ae834-a443-4f6f-b1bd-381f86e1f381/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ (purchase o f Stationary)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d21dfdf2-de08-456e-b03a-0a5d8771fd61/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMNET OF TELEVISION
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8be3dcf-93a2-4416-8820-b46229275904/open Lot Information