Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/00016/2026 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ አውቶሞቢል ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/daea4f31-b521-4f08-8bba-cb1d7df5b6cd/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AFLEX003 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Tyre and Car Spare Part
Addis Zemen (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡–ኢፕድ 020/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል።
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffc94a5f-e935-4a9c-904b-d31f0608e412/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0164-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለቢሮ
Wollo University: Procurement of Vacuum Cleaner
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
International Institute of Rural Reconstruction (IIRR-Ethiopia) Invites Bids for the Supply of Vehicle Rental Services (Mark 2 HARDTOP) to Support the MaYEA Program.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid Issue Date: March 01, 2026 Questions Due: March
Islamic Relief Worldwide (IRW) Invites Eligible Suppliers for a Multimedia Production Framework Agreement (event, Field Mission, & Documentary Production).
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation for Multimedia Production Framework Agreement (Event, Field Mission, & Documentary Production) Ref. No: IRE/004/2026 Islamic Relief
Tomorrow is Better (TIB) Invites Expressions of Interest from Qualified Audit Firms to Conduct Their Annual Audit for the 2025 Calendar Year (January to December 2025).
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR AUDIT FIRMS Tomorrow is Better (TIB) is a refugee-led, non-profit organization based in Addis Ababa,
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Services
Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) TENDER NOTICE Tel: +251 11 617 0590 ext. P. O. Box 1076 Email: ETHADSMS@unhcr.org DATE: 27 February
Cordaid Ethiopia Seeks to Establish a Pre-qualified Pool of Consultants and Consulting Firms for Project Concept Note and Proposal Development from 2026 Onwards.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) TERMS OF REFERENCE (TOR)Establishment of a Pool of Consultants / Consulting Firms for Project Concept Note and
Ethio Telecom Would Like to Notify Bid Extension for the RFQ No 4077899-2 & 4280898
ethiotelecom(Mar 03, 2026) To: All bidders The procurement of Construction of Adama & Woliyta Sodo Regional Office Building Open National
ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ ጌትነት መንግስት እና ወ/ሮ ገነት ባይነሰኝ ለሰጣቸው ብድር
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመክፈላቸው በዋስትና የተያዘ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የሃራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪ ከቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ የወሰዱትን ብድር
የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ብሩህ እቁብ ማህበር እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አለማየሁ አበራ፣ ሞሴ ታመነ እንዲሁም በልስቲ ታደለ 3ቱ