Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e16b1b6-7278-4314-93d1-0467775a01e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0463-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16ee0bfa-33d1-4ed1-9587-afee337f75b8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bb2015c6-858f-49a4-b6df-030c21a900b0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/477a3f1a-1ec3-49dc-8a8c-b51ac02e002b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission Procurement of Furniture
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e11ebf65-e593-492c-8903-d81aedb53603/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የሶፋ ፤ምንጣፍ እና መጋረጃ እጥበት አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64a0fe8f-8c8d-48ba-bf5d-379b7a94a722/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education Purchase Requisition KNUCKLE, STEERING /RE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23a95ecf-550b-4c90-af37-e0ee43356422/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 410 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ልዩ ልዩ የእድሳትና ጥገና እቃወች ግዥ
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e7ed8b8d-ea7b-46cb-b455-ddb6dc92fc62/open Lot Information
Information Network Security Administration INSA Procurement of Car Decor and Spare Part R-RFQ88/18
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67f87873-a841-4662-85e3-4a92aa40d2ec/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Research Items and Reagent
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2c35212-fba1-457b-907a-5a6032f7ad24/open Lot Information
Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information