Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/647b52f1-af42-4e51-a594-c26bf3c326b3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0096-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ መኪና ኪራይ ወደ ድሬዳዋ ግብዓት ለማድረስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል-2018
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/173d9cad-c5fc-4ec2-a777-5588a89f9698/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0534-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Arbaminch University: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ቀሪ ወራጅ ግዥ ሎት 0030
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e4ca4a7-f8a2-46f9-930b-6c128b40427a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0533-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/11324ce3-ca1f-4656-adbd-be0bc18bc341/open Reference Number: GSE-NCB-G-0015-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GIE/013/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Drilling Equipment and Accessors
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Lab Reagent
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b305ab5c-a181-4b03-9cfe-c1ed724fb11e/open Lot Information
ፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት፡ ለም/ፕሬዚዳንት ጽ/ቤት መጋረጃና ምንጣፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e8f2b83-f064-4fc2-a423-a1583e741bae/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Building Construction LOT 4
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4f4520c-bd43-442e-a8ce-c021c00b202e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian National Dialogue Commission: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d839792d-495c-4469-9a40-8dffd0dde5c8/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of Fruit and Vegetable
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42deb16d-2c60-44d5-9e4e-f11516c929f9/open
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቤተ ሙከራ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ (TCC)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ea38521-cabb-4495-b8a6-453d309b98dc/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Abobo – Km 76 Periodic Road Maintenance Project
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6e8dc6a9-43a3-480b-9b1e-ac86186a6be2/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Consultancy Services for Detail Road Condition Survey, Detailed Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Jimma – Bonga Road Project.
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4b9a27e0-e5f6-4b5e-8a8c-c5d8d3f2cfbf/open
FDRE Civil Service Commission: Procurement Requisition of Electronics Material
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ea887e62-8b3d-46e8-80fd-e7b161bfeb30/open