Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Dams and Hydraulic Structure Works
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/88a3ad8a-5aee-46e0-a8db-b6dc21901cde/open Invitation to
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30b40497-f978-41de-b6b0-f520182c930a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f0b1a90-32b0-475e-9834-def52aeeef25/open Lot Information
በኢትዮጵያ ገቢዎችና ጉምሩክ ባለሥልጣን የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለቅ/ፅ/ቤታችን የውሀ ፓንፕ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/477c88da-a6be-442b-bcc8-a996e80afddd/open Lot Information
Ministry of Agriculture፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4e898be-64e6-4e35-b741-30d880718eaf/open Lot Information
Madda Walabu University Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7aca6a62-9040-4242-b9dd-7a9b84f2aabe/open Lot Information
በኢትዮጵያ ገቢዎችና ጉምሩክ ባለሥልጣን የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለቅ/ፅ/ቤታችን የመሰብሰቢያ አዳራሽ ወንበሮች ፣ የመሰብሰቢያ አዳራሽ ምንጣፍ /ሞኬት/፣ አረቢያን መጅሊስ የፅዳት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d6c51c4-0921-4bd4-9ed5-46bd60d51923/open Lot Information
Eka Kotebe General Hospital Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f81c579-c73a-4033-bda2-79a0e52b1e5c/open Lot Information
Salale University Procurement of Animal Feed
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f998b656-7fa8-4d82-b02f-529b8e728e3b/open Lot Information