Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ba1f5548-bfa5-44ec-a68d-e9c93cafe432/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25eef8fa-1877-4616-9f4a-5526c1a3374f/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8b573bb-de00-46ba-9dac-a05d9df5a6c1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b030eb0-2a27-48ea-9846-5525309c32ad/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0c9e1eb-1187-4bbf-911f-9d9b50192aff/open Invitation to
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs :Procurement of Sanitary Items 19
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f786a73e-95e7-48a5-9a4c-55ac631d67ba/open
Prime Minister Office :ሎት 04 የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ ግዥ (pmo) 2019
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5a9b6afa-fdd0-4c12-be4d-21a38baab0da/open
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital :procurement of Meat
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/22c63318-d682-4079-9ecd-737fe59d2898/open
በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ ጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ፖሊስ ጽ/ቤት እና በጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ውስጥ የሚገኙትን የተቆራረጡ ብረታ ብረቶችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ ጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ፖሊስ