Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5

የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ

Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:

Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7736afd3-9cb6-47bd-81bd-3816e76d6c39/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of የጄኔነተር ጥገና (Generator Maintenance)

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c411350-77a5-4747-aedc-9b29155cf4a3/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of Infant Radiant Warmer

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/540e717d-f5d0-4492-b435-9cab3f7998e3/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Realm Charger for Laptop

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9f4e33f-c52f-4722-9b3b-1c6406cea322/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Uniform Proforma

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8330c449-aae9-4a58-a94f-b19b67a88e75/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2837fc-8572-4906-82eb-42e01e4965b8/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4fc73d4a-81f5-4d95-9a82-cedb6eb95b2e/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f702972c-fab3-4a3b-8470-16f2f8220139/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43f9ff69-cb43-482f-badf-99d1defeb184/open Lot Information