Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e683e570-d1ac-429e-ba7b-52da54f1ac2b/open Lot Information
የሰንዳፋ በኬ ከተማ መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የተስያዩ አይነት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ማስተወቂያ የሰንዳፋ በኬ ከተማ መጠጥ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች
በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት እና ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኮ/ቀ/ ክ/ ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ209 ዓ.ም
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/12c5fa0c-7b72-4d9a-b1c0-f0c35e362202/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/691607a6-40b5-4453-8a56-29e4a67b6b85/open Lot Information
National Rehabilitation Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/082f5d6f-ec7d-48b3-80b7-a492f9b47438/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5799edf-d786-474f-a05d-10b7f821a294/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e10965c1-7eec-4cbe-a73f-1166a19aa79a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF A1
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c45eb26-ff4e-49fb-93dc-b5c634015151/open Lot Information