Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሙሉነሽ ሰብስቤ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሰርካለም ከተማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር 100833
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afdade8a-eba3-4060-8e42-49ab23453acb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0120-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የነርሲንግ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የነርሲንግ ት/ት ክፍል ኬሚካል እና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bishoftu Town Water Supply and Sewerage Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of Submersible Pumps and Motors (7.5kw, 22kw, 37KW).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bids 1. Bishoftu Town Water Supply and sewerage Enterprise Secured a budget for
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) is Seeking the Supply of Disposable Sanitary Pads and Hereby Notifies Stakeholders of a Deadline Extension for Various Services.
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Tel.: +251 11 617 0590 ext. 2511 P. O. Box 1076 Email: ETHADSMS@unhcr.org DATE: 6 March
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 67/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ መኪና እና መኖሪያ ቤት በሀራጅ ሽያጭ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5057f3b-ddc4-47a4-acd9-5140dbeca85f/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71ba9b38-d6aa-40c7-84d7-38c407600fd1/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Smart Mobile Phone
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/871d1c5a-5494-4666-b1ef-45ad1811d70e/open Lot Information
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተሸከርካሪ መጫኛ ክሬን አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b5d1a00-5deb-4e14-93f3-7d5e49bc0b2b/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተለያዩ የኤሌትሪክ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/593d88c5-b623-43b4-a322-bbd7469103fd/open Lot Information