Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN RE-BIDS (Ref No. LISC/HRL/009/2026) Lucy Insurance S.C. invites interested and eligible bidders to participate in a second round (Re-bid) open competitive bid for
Lucy Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Second-round (Re-bid) Open Competitive Tender for the Supply of Electric Vehicles.
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘውንና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ተሽከርካሪ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማደክር ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በተሳሳሰው 216/92
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን ኤን.ኤፍ.ኤ ቢዝነስ ኃላ.የተ.የግል ማኅበር ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎችን እና ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው
ኤን.ኤፍ.ኤ ቢዝነስ ኃላ.የተ.የግል ማኅበር ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Afar Regional State Bureau of Livestock and Fishery Resource Development Invites Sealed Bids for the Maintenance of Veterinary Clinics and Health Posts Under the EU-funded RESTORE Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia. Name of Project Project: Project: RESTORE
The Somali Regional State Office of State Council Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Printing Flags.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER Procurement Reference Number: OSC/NCB/001/2018 To: All bidder with License Valid for the
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04_2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41a6a6c8-1906-4fe5-8133-390ad9e815bb/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1176a80-7d90-473f-bf43-bc8857bc35b5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3135d4f4-f8ab-45cf-89bd-93d6867ff89f/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd279440-3603-4045-9594-9228c21d8919/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28448f2b-e5b2-422f-b846-81bd965c0305/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0d72779-c604-43bf-b0b9-d738c9d51758/open Lot Information