Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ad052c79-b459-4c31-81b3-a6a3d502d1b0/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0047-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU/KIOT-NCB-G-011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ Kiot 2018

Government (May 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/51181b60-2a17-4906-8787-e9528c7e02dd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU/KIOT-NCB-G-012-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የምግብ ግብአት/የፋብሪካ ውጤቶች /ግዥ KIoT 2018

Government (May 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/db4a2cab-13b4-458a-9927-1c40d5ae3514/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0081-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU/KIOT-NCB-G-013-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የምግብ አትክልት ግዥ KIoT 2018

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a67e4eb8-d6c0-46ca-8877-8840ac81f411/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-W-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: Aflex/Ten/LS/12/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Building Upgrade, Maintenance and Operation Work 2LLL

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66ca5e5c-7c34-4455-ae4a-511e644f51a0/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8eb67965-6e3f-4fdc-9e10-388713635b8d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e3c253b-560a-4b43-b936-b5ab67b625a9/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ad4a3af-8135-415a-8596-18dd98f1aafa/open Lot Information

የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/634b3b47-a42e-41cd-858f-d84ed6782e90/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb12ee99-d324-4828-8f75-35ba600875d2/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/270c0dd6-89be-488d-880c-0613e725bf57/open Lot Information

የሀረሪ መንግስት ግዥ እና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሞዴል ት/ቤት ቁሳቁስ ግዥ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በእስትራቴጂክ ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a G+4 Office Building.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 06, 2026) Invitation to BidNational Competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name