Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0ac6150d-9cfe-4059-ae3d-516ffb0748a8/open  Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0346-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECCBDBO/NCB/G/001/2018/PUR Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባህርዳር ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የህትመት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 07, 2026) የመጀመሪያ (1ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የባንኩ ደንበኛ የወሰደውን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገባው የሊዝ ውል መሠረት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት የእርሻ ትራክተር እና የእርሻ ማረሻ በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (May 04, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ባዳዲ/0196/26 ዳሽን ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት የሚከተለዉን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት  ባለበት

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Bekur (May 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ /ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. እንጅባራ ዲስትሪክት የፕላስቲክ ፋብሪካ እና ድርጅት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Sandford International School Hereby Invites Interested Bidders to Submit Bid Proposals for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of the Different Materials for Educational Purposes

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for Open Bid “Sandford International School hereby invites interested bidders to submit bid proposals for

The Ethiopian Railways Corporation Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Machinery Rental (Excavator, Loader, Dozer and Single Drum Roller)

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY RENTAL (EXCAVATOR, LOADER, DOZER AND SINGLE DRUM ROLLER) in

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Interested, Qualified, Technically Competent and Eligible Local Vendors to Submit Their Interest for Prequalification for the Period 2026-2029 Under the Listed Categories of Goods and Services

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Tender for the Procurement of an Excavation Protection (Shoring) System and Excavation Works

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d60696d-55d9-4420-b861-5c1e0ed14f6a/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c680455-1cc5-429b-b578-944edc7d5b02/open Lot Information

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation For the Supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with All Accessories for UP-WOMEN NCE Project

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with all accessories for UP-WOMEN

መልካ-ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን መልካ–ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም ህጋዊ ተጫራቾ የሆናችሁ የታደሰ

ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ የውሃ ፓምፕ ማድረጊያ የሶላር ሲስተም አቅርቦት፣ መጓጓዝ፣ ተከላ፣ ሙከራ (Testing and Commissioning) እና ለአገልግሎት ዝግጁ አድርጎ የማስረከብ ሥራ በክፍት ጨረታ (Open National Competitive Bidding) ለማስፈጸም ስለሚፈልግ፣ በዚህ ዘርፍ ብቁና ተሞክሮ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች ይጋብዛል።