Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/647b52f1-af42-4e51-a594-c26bf3c326b3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-NC-0096-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአይሱዙ መኪና ኪራይ ወደ ድሬዳዋ ግብዓት ለማድረስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል-2018
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/173d9cad-c5fc-4ec2-a777-5588a89f9698/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0534-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ
Arbaminch University: ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ቀሪ ወራጅ ግዥ ሎት 0030
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e4ca4a7-f8a2-46f9-930b-6c128b40427a/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0533-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ2ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/11324ce3-ca1f-4656-adbd-be0bc18bc341/open Reference Number: GSE-NCB-G-0015-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GIE/013/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Geological Institute of Ethiopia: Procurement of Drilling Equipment and Accessors
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስና ጽህፈት ቤት የፅህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የፅዳት እቃዎች፣ ለህንፃ ለቁሳቁስ ለተገጣጣሚ መግዣ፣ ICT እቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 003/2018 በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 9 ፋይናንስና ጽ/ቤት በስሩ ላሉት ጽ/ቤቶች በ
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጎፋ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ G-32 ቆርቆሮ ብዛት 3,360 ቅጠል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የጎፋ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ Habitat for Humanity Ethiopia
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of D/W 5% 1000ml
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c1b041c-80c1-4e06-8d86-bce22e6bf6ee/open Lot Information
አዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ሆራይዘን አዲስ ጐማ 7*50*16 ባለ 12 ክር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9e2625d1-8383-446a-b6fe-fdff0db1ae96/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing Certificate (የምስክር ወረቀት ግዥ)..
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc1059f8-d766-40f9-941f-420f2b86b49f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Cloth Sewing (የልብስ ስፊት አገልግሎት ግዥ)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f09a6ac4-288a-46e6-a0b6-efa5b4171e2d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Items Used for Medical Equipment Maintenance
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/868e9a66-3cd8-46af-a53a-6d40580bad5b/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c03109d3-19cb-4e31-b14d-9032ac27704b/open Lot Information
The Lutheran World Federation (LWF) Invites Contractors to Bid for the Rehabilitation of the Adigebrru Water Supply System.
2merkato.com (Mar 06, 2026) OPEN TENDER NOTICEReference: OT-2-4839 Item number and title: REHABILITATION OF ADIGEBRU WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Total LOTS: OneContracting