Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T614 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ደረጃ 2 ጠቅላላ ሥራ እና መንገድ ሥራ ተቋራጭ GC/RC-2) የሆኑ የሃገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳትፍ
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ደረጃ 2 ጠቅላላ ሥራ እና መንገድ ሥራ ተቋራጭ GC/RC-2) የሆኑ የሃገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳትፍ ፈቃድ ያላቸው የሃገር ውስጥ እና ዓለም አቀፍ ተጫራቾችን የኮምቦልቻ እና ባህር ዳር ኤርፖርቶች የአደጋ ጊዜ መዳረሻ መንገድ ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ሥራ (Design-Build of Emergency Access Road Construction at Kombolcha and Bahir Dar Airports) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስፖርት ትጥቅ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በወጣቶችና ስፖርት ቢሮ ስር የሚገኘው የራስ ኃይሉ የስፖርት ትምህርትና ሥልጠና ማዕከል ለ2018 ዓ.ም የስፖርት ትጥቆች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (May 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2960e296-6904-423c-a322-ef55530db627/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Tyre Procurement Reference No: ACSH-NCB-G-0137-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Tyre
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 009/ሽያጭ/18 ዓ.ም የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በሀዋሳ እና በሆሳዕና በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ
የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በሀዋሳ እና በሆሳዕና በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ የበቆሎ እህል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ እንዲሁም ንጹህ የስንዴ እህል ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Labor and Skills is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Consulting Firms, NGOs, and Educational Institutions for the Provision of Hospitality & Tourism Skills Training Under the Education and Skill for Employability (EASE) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT-FIRMS SELECTION) The Ministry of Labor and Skills
The Afar Regional State Bureau of Livestock and Fishery Resource Development Invites Sealed Bids for the Maintenance of Veterinary Clinics and Health Posts Under the EU-funded RESTORE Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia. Name of Project Project: Project: RESTORE
The Somali Regional State Office of State Council Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Printing Flags.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER Procurement Reference Number: OSC/NCB/001/2018 To: All bidder with License Valid for the
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 04_2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41a6a6c8-1906-4fe5-8133-390ad9e815bb/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1176a80-7d90-473f-bf43-bc8857bc35b5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3135d4f4-f8ab-45cf-89bd-93d6867ff89f/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd279440-3603-4045-9594-9228c21d8919/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28448f2b-e5b2-422f-b846-81bd965c0305/open Lot Information