Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d620298b-6c3a-46ca-8d2b-d5760b068909/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0522-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 125 for

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment (በድጋሚ የወጣ)

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/afa897f5-a96c-408e-94db-ce71911ebcff/open Reference Number: EADA-NCB-NC-0015-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EADA/Lot 11/Bid/2018 Procurement Information Procurement

Ethiopian Anti Doping Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service at Addis Ababa

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/226c4945-9ee6-48da-a644-e44028211c71/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0523-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 124 ለወልቂጤ

Wolkite University ሎት 124 ለወልቂጤ ዩኒቭርሲቲ ኮምፕርሄንሲቭ ስፔሻላይድ ሆስፒታል ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ (በድጋሚ የወጣ)

Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት Polyurethane Based Sealant & Sealant Primer አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ

Hawassa University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/befb5521-c058-47be-b7b9-c07c941a0803/open Lot Information

Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1e147a1c-dd74-4c79-91b6-8321645ff694/open Lot Information

The International Organization for Migration (IOM) Office in Ethiopia Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate on a Competitive Bidding for the Sale of Used Items

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) RE-ADVERTISEMENT: INVITATION FOR AUCTION FOR THE SALE OF USED ITEMS The International Organization for Migration (IOM)

የፊታውራሪ ሀብተማርያም ወልደኪዳንና የወ/ሮ ቦጋለች ሱራፌል የዘለቄታ የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅቱ ሂሳቡን በውጭ ኦዲተር ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የውጭ ኦዲተር አገልግሎት ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ የፊታውራሪ ሀብተማርያም ወልደኪዳንና የወይዘሮ ቦጋለች ሱራፌል የዘለቄታ የበጎ አድራጎት ድርጅት

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Competent Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs (specifically Chickens) for the ARCS Project at the Sekota Office.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and delivery of Agricultural input HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit (LLRPII), Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Kohle Project Woreda (Kohle-Godgod).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of the DC-2 Road in Lagahido Project Woreda (Geldoh-Lagahido 57KM) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).